- 24%

Linon Wille 36″ Accent Cabinet, Brown

Original price was: $ 399,99.Current price is: $ 305,99.

Buy Now

SKU: 8874362417458433494 Categories: ,

Description

Infuse your home with rustic charm and discreet storage using this exquisitely crafted wooden cabinet. Its basketweave door fronts, adorned with dark bronze metal handles, open to reveal a spacious interior with an adjustable shelf. Perfect as a dining room sideboard or buffet cabinet for serve ware or linens, this versatile piece transforms effortlessly into a TV stand in your living room or bedroom. Whether in contemporary or traditional farmhouse settings, the warm brown finish ensures a seamless fit into any home aesthetic. Linon

Additional information

Brand

Merchant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Linon Wille 36″ Accent Cabinet, Brown”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

quality.cheap